×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2312
"Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie", deluxe paper shop that can be fold out, around 1900, France, playable from all around, stuck with multicolored lithographed paper, shopwindow views, roof can be  fold-out, richly original accessories, very nice original condition

German Description
Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie, Luxus-Papierkaufladen zum Aufklappen, um 1900, Frankreich, ringsum bespielbar, mit bunt lithogr. Papier beklebt, Schaufensteransichten, Dach aufklappbar, reichh. Orig.-Zubehör, sehr schöner Orig.-Zust.

Starting Bid

€900.00

  • 22%

"Reliure Papeterie Modéle Maroquinerie"

Estimate €900 - €1,800Sep 30, 2017