×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0176
Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904)
Vase à long col cylindrique en verre multicouches à décor dégagé à l'acide d'œillets mauves sur fond vert et orangé
Signé sur le côté.
H?: 34,5 cm

Starting Bid

€700.00

  • 28% up to €500,000.00
  • 28% above €500,000.00

Émile GALLÉ (1846-1904) Vase à long col cylindrique en

Auction ended on Sat, Sep 30, 2017
Estimate €800 - €1,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€720.00
Internet Bid
€700.00
Starting Bid
€700.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.