×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0135
Bonvi (Franco Bonvicini) - "Sturmtruppen: Libera usciten", 1970

ITA

matita e china su cartoncino, 22,5 x 18 cm

Illustrazione originale realizzata da Bonvi per la sue mitiche Sturmtruppen. Lievi pieghe al centro. Si allega certificato di autenticità. Firmata e datata.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Pencil and ink on thin cardboard. Original illustration done by Bonvi for his famous Sturmtruppen. Slight creases at the center. We enclose a certificate of authenticity. Signed and dated.

.

Starting Bid

€350.00

  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% above €100,000.00

Bonvi (Franco Bonvicini) - "Sturmtruppen: Libera

Estimate €350 - €550Nov 1, 2017
Strada Felice Cavallotti, 16
Parma, 43121
Italy
Ask a Question|