×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0198
Fernández Fernando - anni '80

ITA

tecnica mista su cartoncino, 22 x 31,5 cm

Illustrazione originale realizzata dal maestro spagnolo Fernández durante le sue collaborazioni con la rivista statunitense Heavy Metal. Firmata.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration done by the Spanish master Fernández during his collaborations with the American magazine Heavy Metal. Signed.

.

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% above €100,000.00

Fernández Fernando - anni '80

Auction ended on Wed, Nov 1, 2017
Estimate €500 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Strada Felice Cavallotti, 16
Parma, 43121
Italy
Ask a Question|