×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0198
Fernández Fernando - anni '80

ITA

tecnica mista su cartoncino, 22 x 31,5 cm

Illustrazione originale realizzata dal maestro spagnolo Fernández durante le sue collaborazioni con la rivista statunitense Heavy Metal. Firmata.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Original illustration done by the Spanish master Fernández during his collaborations with the American magazine Heavy Metal. Signed.

.

  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% above €100,000.00

Fernández Fernando - anni '80

Estimate €500 - €700Nov 1, 2017
Parma, IT