×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0336
Bianchi Simone - "Batman & Poison Ivy", 2010

ITA

acrilici su cartone, 30,5 x 46 cm

Illustrazione originale realizzata da Bianchi durante il New York Comic Con nel 2010. Una rappresentazione del cavaliere oscuro di estrema eleganza e fascino. Si allega certificato di autenticità dell'artista. Firmata e datata.

________________________________________________________________

ENG

Acrylics on cardboard. Original illustration done by Bianchi during the New York Comic Con in 2010. Signed and dated.

.

Starting Bid

€750.00

  • 20% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% above €100,000.00

Auction ended on Wed, Nov 1, 2017
Estimate €750 - €1,200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€750.00
Starting Bid
€750.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.