Sold2018Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England,Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England, 1920/30er Jahre. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus, mit schwarzem Wachstuch überzogen, Kanten mit beigem Leder verstärkt. Messingbeschläge, LederSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silberbesteck für 6 Personen / 18 pieces of silverSilberbesteck für 6 Personen / 18 pieces of silver cutlery, Carl Gustav Hartmann & Johann Ehmke, Riga, um 1859 Material: Silber 875/000, Marken: Beschaumarke, Meistermarke CGH (6 Löffel) und H.E., GSee Sold Price
Sold2020Obstbesteck für 6 Personen / A silver fruit cutlery forObstbesteck für 6 Personen / A silver fruit cutlery for 6 persons, um 1900 Material: Silber Ag 800/000, Klingen Metall, vergoldet, Punzierung: 800, Längen: 13,5 cm (Gabeln), 15,5 cm (Messer), GewichSee Sold Price
Sold2022Zusammengesetzter Kaffeeservice für 6 Personen. Meissen. 1. Wahl. Zwiebelmuster.Circa bis 24 cm hoch die Kanne. Zusammengesetztes Kaffeeservice Meissen. 1. Wahl. ''Zwiebelmuster''. Bestehend aus 16 Teilen. Die Butterdeckeldose am Knauf leicht beschädigt. Siehe Fotos. Das abgSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grosser Picknickkorb für 6 Personen England, 1910.Grosser Picknickkorb für 6 Personen England, 1910. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus, aussen mit Korbgeflecht überzogen. 2 seitliche Tragegriffe. Metallbeschläge. Besteck versilbert (EPNS). GesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Drew & Sons-Picknickkorb für 6 Personen London, umDrew & Sons-Picknickkorb für 6 Personen London, um 1910. Bezeichnet: "Drew & Sons, "En Route", Piccadilly Circus". Rechteckiger Korpus aus Korbgeflecht mit seitlichen Tragegriffen. Ausklappbare FrontSee Sold Price
Sold2018Pair of late 18th C Chinese export coffee cannsEach piece with a painted scene of man fishing outside a home and decorative borders in sepia tones with gilt highlights. H. of coffee cann: 6.7 cm (2 5/8 in.)See Sold Price
Sold20222 pieces for an early kitchen, MÄRKLIN coffee roaster, diameter: 6.5 cm, 1 early food pot,2 pieces for an early kitchen, MÄRKLIN coffee roaster, diameter: 6.5 cm, 1 early food pot, casting, inside enameled German Description 2 Teile für frühe Küche, MÄRKLIN KaffeerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Prächtiges Kaffeeservice mit Dekor "Bleu mourant"für sechs Personen. 15-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 6 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 6 Kuchenteller. Auf der Wandung und im Spiegel goldstaffierter Reliefdekor "NeuSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffeeservice mit Schwanenservice-Dekorfür sechs Personen. Weißporzellan. 15-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 6 Tassen mit Untertassen, 6 Kuchenteller. Figürlicher Henkel und Knauf inSee Sold Price
Sold2018doll's coffee service, porcelain, can, 13.5 cm, sugardoll's coffee service, porcelain, can, 13.5 cm, sugar bowl, milk can, 6 cups with saucer German Description Puppen-Kaffeeservice, Porzellan, Kanne, 13,5 cm, Zuckerdose, Milchkanne, 6 Tassen mit UntertSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice mit Dekor "Indisch-Purpur"für 6 Personen. 123-tlg.; Kaffee-, 2 Mokkakannen, 2 Sahnegießer, 2 Zuckerdosen, 14 Mokka-, 16 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 6 Suppentassen, 6 Suppen-, 6 Speise-, 6 Vorspeisen-, 6See Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice mit Blumendekorin Purpur-Camaieu für 6 Personen. 44-tlg.; 6 Kaffee-, 6 Suppentassen mit Untertassen, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 6 Kuchen-, 6 Speise-, 6 Brot-, 6 Dessertteller, Deckelterrine, SaucSee Sold Price
Sold2023HEREND ROTHSCHILD PARTIAL DINNERWARE SETComprising; 7 dinner plates, 12 soup bowls, 12 kidney-shaped dishes, 6 coffee cups with underplates, 6 teacups with underplates, 12 demitasse cups with underplates (one with crack), an egg (7 in.), aSee Sold Price
Sold2023RUSSIAN SILVER ENAMEL 6 SPOONS, BOXEDANTIQUE RUSSIAN SILVER GILT and ENAMEL 6 COFFEE SPOONS, BOXED, Gustav KLINGERT Set of six Russian Enameled Silver Coffee Spoons with a fitted case made by Gustav Klingert, Moscow, late 19th Century. HSee Sold Price
Sold2016Francis I SilverFrancis I Silver - 71 Pieces Total - 12 Dessert Forks, 8 Luncheon Forks, 12 Luncheon Knives, 8 Cocktail Forks, 12 Teaspoons, 4 Cream Soup Spoons, 6 Coffee Spoons, 7 Hollow Handled Butter Knives, 1 MasSee Sold Price
Sold2021LENOX "WESTCHESTER" PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICELENOX "WESTCHESTER" PORCELAIN DINNER SERVICE Pennsylvania, Second Half of the 20th Century Consists of: 8 dinner plates 8 salad plates 8 bread plates 8 soup bowls 6 berry bowls 6 coffee cups 14 saucerSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Garland Cream Dinner ServiceTiffany & Co. Garland Cream Dinner Service. Includes 17 dinner plates, 8 lunch plates, 6 coffee cups and saucers. Dinner plates measures 10.5 diameterSee Sold Price
Sold2023Coffee service for 6 persons, 20Coffee service for 6 persons, 20 pieces, Herend, Hungary, 20th century, Osier form, Rothschild decor, ornamental gilding, coffee pot, h. 26 cm, milk jug, h. 9 cm, sugar bowl, l. 12,5 cm, 6 coffee cupsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Royal Copenhagen Coffee Service For 6 Person.14-piece porcelain, Denmark, green company mark and blue waves, 1 Coffee Pot, 1 tea pot, 6 coffee cup, 6 dessert plates.See Sold Price
Sold2022Coffee service for six persons, 21Coffee service for six persons, 21 pieces, Meissen, mostly 1950s, 1st choice, form New Cutout, decor Indian Purple, consisting of coffee pot, h. 23 cm, milk jug and sugar bowl, 6 coffee cups with ut (See Sold Price
Sold2022Coffee service for 6 persons, 20-pcCoffee service for 6 persons, 20-pcs, Meissen, mark 1957-1972, 1st choice, form new cut-out, decor red court dragon, gold scaled, coffee pot, lid rose minimally bumped, h. 22 cm, 6 coffee cups with saSee Sold Price
Sold2023Royal Copenhagen Coffee Service For 6 Person.14-piece porcelain, Denmark, green company mark and blue waves, décor Musselmalet Half Lace, 1 coffee pot, 1 milk jug, 6 coffee cups, and 6 desserts plates.See Sold Price
Sold2020American Silver 6 Piece Coffee Set E.Lowens1820Rare & Exceptional American Silver 6 Piece Tea & Coffee Set by Edward Lowens ( 1792-1834) Circa 1820, Philadelphia, PA. Including Large Hot Water Pot, Tea Pot, Coffee Pot, Large Sugar, Milk & Waste BiSee Sold Price
May 03KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENKaffee-Service für 6 Personen mit "Rose de Paris"-Dekor€500
May 03KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDENKaffee-Service mit Blumendekor für zwölf Personen€240
2 days LeftDevin Moisan Auctioneers, Inc.Richard Ginori Porcelain 'Fiesole' Dinner Service$1,400(6 bids)
May 05Taylor & Harris40pc Epiag Pirkenhammer Czech Porcelain Tea Coffee Dessert Service for 11 c 1930$1,200