×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 608740
Salatbesteck / Salad servers, Hènin & Cie., Paris, Ende 19. Jh.
Material: Silber,
Punzierung: Kopf der Minerva, Meisterpunze H & C,
Dekor: Lorbeerzweige,
Länge: 26,5 cm,
Gewicht: zus. 159 g,
Zustand: gut
+
Material: silver,
Hallmarks: head of Minerva, maker's mark H & C,
Decor: laurel branch,
Length: 26.5 cm / 10.43",
Weight: 159 g,
Condition: good

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 25%

Salatbesteck / Salad servers, Hènin & Cie., Paris, Ende

Auction ended on Mon, Oct 16, 2017
Estimate €120 - €240
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€120.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Mannheimer Str. 32 a
Mannheim, 68309
Germany
Ask a Question|