×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 610040
Anbietschale / A tray, Odiot, Paris, um 1870
Material: Silber 950,
Punzierung: Minerva Marke, Meistermarke ODIOT,
Länge: 16 cm,
Gewicht: 440 g,
Zustand: mit Gebrauchsspuren, ein Kratzer
+
Material: silver 950,
Hallmarks: Minerva mark, maker's mark ODIOT,
Length: 16 cm / 6.3",
Weight: 440 g,
Condition: used, one scratch

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Anbietschale / A tray, Odiot, Paris, um 1870 Material:

Auction ended on Mon, Oct 16, 2017
Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Mannheimer Str. 32 a
Mannheim, 68309
Germany
Ask a Question|