×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0053
Folder containing 6 sheets. Lithograph. Cm 19,60 x 28,50. E.A. Signature and edition lower in pencil ; Dali 'stamp lower . Original pack.

Starting Bid

€10.00

  • 27%

SALVADOR DALI' Folder containing 6 sheets.

Estimate €400 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Internet Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Internet Bid
€90.00
Competing Bid
€80.00
Internet Bid
€70.00
Competing Bid
€60.00
Internet Bid
€50.00
Competing Bid
€40.00
Competing Bid
€30.00
Competing Bid
€20.00
Competing Bid
€10.00
Starting Bid
€10.00
Via Carlo Cattaneo 55
P.zza Tebaldo Brusato 35
Brescia (BS) , 25100
Italy
Ask a Question|