×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0426
Walnut chest of drawers framed by rosewood profiles; two front drawers, tapered feet, cm 85x116x48 XIXth Century. Defects | Cassettone impiallacciato in noce, con pannelli incorniciati da profili in palissandro racchiusi entro sottili filettature in legno di frutto; due cassetti frontali, piedi rastremati, cm 85x116x48 Secolo XIX. Difetti

Starting Bid

€500.00

  • 29% up to €50,000.00
  • 26% up to €500,000.00
  • 16% above €500,000.00

CHEST OF DRAWER | CASSETTONE

Estimate €500 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€550.00
Internet Bid
€500.00
Starting Bid
€500.00
Palazzo Celsi, Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 18
Rome, 00186
Italy
Ask a Question|