logo
Lot 0209
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, cm 42x29,8. Firmata con monogramma e per esteso. In eccellente stato.
<br
ENG
Pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Signed in ciphers and with extended signature. Great condition. _x000D_

  • 15%

ENRICH VON GOTHA - Janice

Estimate €1,500 - €3,000Oct 21, 2017