×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 1956
Ludwig von Hofmann (1861-1945), bedeutender dt. Maler zwischen Symbolismus und Jugendstil, Blumenstudie, Öl auf Karton, u. li. monogr. "LvH", 33 x 27 cm, ger. 46 x 40 cm

Starting Bid

€330.00

  • 30%

Ludwig von Hofmann (1861-1945), bedeutender dt. Maler

Auction ended on Thu, Nov 2, 2017
Estimate €350 - €700
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€350.00
Starting Bid
€330.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Head office - Kalckreuthstr. 4/5 10777 Berlin
Dependance Historia - Kastanienallee 19-20 16567 Mühlenbeck
Berlin, 10777
Germany
Ask a Question|