×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0027
Tomaso Buzzi (Sondrio 1900 - Rapallo 1981)
"Piazza del Quirinale" watercolour on paper. Signed at botton with pen. Framed (cm 21.5x28) (minor defects)
Verbal opinion of authenticity by Paola Tognon
"Piazza Navona" acquerello su carta. Firmato in basso a penna. In cornice (cm 21,5x28) (lievi difetti)
Parere verbale di autenticità rilasciato da Paola Tognon

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Tomaso Buzzi (Sondrio 1900 - Rapallo 1981) "Piazza del

Estimate €250 - €350Dec 19, 2017