×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0040
A rectangular coffee table with a Carrara marble top and brass sabots. Italian production , 1950s (cm 90x48,5x42) (defetcs and restorations)
Tavolino da caffè con piano in marmo di Carrara e struttura in legno massello con puntali in ottone. Esecuzione italiana, anni 50 (cm 90x48,5x42) (difetti e restauri)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

A rectangular coffee table with a Carrara marble top

Estimate €320 - €350Dec 19, 2017