×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0160
Oval foyer table in veneered wood, with doric column legs, base covered in hammered copper sheet. Italy 1930s (cm 104x72x64.5) (minor defects)
Tavolino da ingresso in legno impiallacciato e massello con piano ovale, gambe scanalate in foggia di colonna dorica, basamento rivestito in lamina di rame martellinato. Italia, anni 30 (cm 104x72x64,5) (lievi difetti)

Starting Bid

€700.00

  • 25%

Oval foyer table in veneered wood, with doric column

Estimate €750 - €900Dec 19, 2017
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|