×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0437
Illustrazione matita
e china su cartoncino, cm 33x48. Firmata
e datata 2013.

ENG
Pencil and ink illustration on cardboard._x000D_
Signed and dated, 2013.

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 15%

GIUSEPPE PALUMBO - Il Grande Diabolik: La Colpa di

Estimate €300 - €600Dec 16, 2017
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|