logo

Bernhardiner-Welpe,

placeholder

Other Popular Items

See All
placeholder
Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit
Aug 22
placeholder
Aug 22
placeholder
Aug 22
placeholder
Aug 22
placeholder
Aug 22
placeholder
Aug 22
Lot 2178
Bernhardiner-Welpe, Bing & Gröndahl, Kopenhagen, Marke 1915-47, 1. W., Entwurf Niels Nielsen, u. mon., Modellnr. 1926, naturalistisch staffiert in Unterglasurfarben, H. 12,5 cm

  • 30%

Bernhardiner-Welpe,

Estimate €80 - €160Jan 18, 2018