×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0180
Jean LE NEUTHIEC (XX)
Les marins au port - 1959
Huile sur isorel. Signé et daté en bas à gauche
53 x 64 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Jean LE NEUTHIEC (XX) Les marins au port - 1959 Huile

Auction ended on Sat, Feb 3, 2018
Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€180.00
Competing Bid
€160.00
Internet Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Internet Bid
€100.00
Competing Bid
€90.00
Internet Bid
€80.00
Starting Bid
€80.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
Ask a Question|