×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0233
KERAMOS
Paire de serres livres en faïence à décor d'enfants lisant
Signé dessous
H : 14 cm

Starting Bid

€60.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

KERAMOS Paire de serres livres en faïence à décor

Auction ended on Sat, Feb 3, 2018
Estimate €80 - €120
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€100.00
Competing Bid
€80.00
Competing Bid
€70.00
Internet Bid
€60.00
Starting Bid
€60.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
Ask a Question|