×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0300
Paire de vases en porcelaine de Paris à décor de fleurs
XIXe siècle
H : 39 cm (accident à l'un)

Starting Bid

€120.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Auction ended on Sat, Feb 3, 2018
Estimate €150 - €200
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€120.00
Starting Bid
€120.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
Ask a Question|