×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0126

Anna FÃROVà - FrantiÅ¡ek Drtikol. Etapy života a fotografického díla. Secese - Art deco - Abstrakce. 1, 2.

Svet, 2012. 2 volumes in-4, reliure d'édition, jaquette, sous étui.
Ouvrage illustré de 600 reproductions. État de neuf. With an English summary.

Starting Bid

€60.00

  • 25%

Anna FÃROVà - FrantiÅ¡ek Drtikol. Etapy života a

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 3, 2018
Estimate €75 - €100
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€85.00
Competing Bid
€80.00
Competing Bid
€75.00
Competing Bid
€70.00
Competing Bid
€65.00
Competing Bid
€60.00
Starting Bid
€60.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Rue Henri Marichal 24
Bruxelles, B-1050
Belgium
Ask a Question|