×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0002
Nuova Collezione Originale di copertina per il
n. 10 “La Caduta di Agarthiâ€, cm 30x42; firmata
e datata.

ENG
Original cover art for #10. Pencil and ink on_x000D_
thin cardboard; signed in ciphers and dated.

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 20%

LUCIO FILIPPUCCI - Martin Mystère n. 10 "La caduta

Estimate €200 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€225.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|