×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0003
Nuova Collezione Originale di copertina per il
n. 11 “La Pietra Filosofaleâ€, cm 30x42; firmata
con monogramma e datata.

ENG
Original cover art for #11. Pencil and ink on_x000D_
thin cardboard; signed in ciphers and dated.

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 20%

LUCIO FILIPPUCCI - Martin Mystère n. 11 "La Pietra

Estimate €200 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|