×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0004
Originale di copertina per “Zona Xâ€, 2015. Matita
e china su cartoncino, cm 29,5x42; firmata
e datata 2015.

ENG
Original cover art for “Zona Xâ€, 2015. Pencil_x000D_
and ink on thin cardboard; signed and dated.

  • 20%

LUCIO FILIPPUCCI - Martin Mystère per "Zona X"

Estimate €200 - €500Feb 17, 2018