×
0 selections
0 selections

LUCIO FILIPPUCCI - Martin Mystère per "Zona X"

Lot 0004
Originale di copertina per “Zona Xâ€, 2015. Matita
e china su cartoncino, cm 29,5x42; firmata
e datata 2015.

ENG
Original cover art for “Zona Xâ€, 2015. Pencil_x000D_
and ink on thin cardboard; signed and dated.

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 20%

Estimate €200 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€225.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Via Federico Ozanam, 7
Torino, 10123
Italy
Ask a Question|