Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 230 SL RealSchuco, Mercedes 230 SL Real, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with instruction + accessories, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL + Girato Mercedes 250 SESchuco, Mercedes 190 SL + Girato Mercedes 250 SE, tin, box C 1-, replica, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco, Mercedes 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 2-, Windschutzscheibe beschadigt, sonst gutSee Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco, Mercedes 35 SL, Porsche 920 + Montage ModellSchuco, Mercedes 350 SL, Porsche 920 + Montage Modell Golf, W.-Germany, staubig, teilw. bespielt, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Mercedes 350 SLSchuco, Mercedes 350 SL, W.-Germany, plastic, function not checked, paint d. due to storage, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL (2095 Neuproduktion)Schuco, Mercedes 190 SL (2095 new production), tin, cw ok, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco - Mercedes 190 SL, rot60er Jahre, Metall, HO-Massstab, Piccolo 713, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes Real 230 SLSchuco, Mercedes Real 230 SL, W.-Germany, 27 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Montage Mercedes 190 SL 2097Tin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed base plate with motor, Made in Western Germany, 50,0 cm, mint to very good condition, rubber wheels, complete kit, original box, rareBlechspielzSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SLSchuco, Mercedes 5503 190 SL, W.-Germany, 22 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, mit Zubehor, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO Elektro-Phänomenal, Mercedes, 190 SL, batterySCHUCO Elektro-Phänomenal, Mercedes, 190 SL, battery box and bottom are slightly rusty, windshield was possibly supplemented, in original box with manual and some accessories German Description SCHUCSee Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO 2095 MERCEDES 190 SL TIN WIND UP CARMade in Western Germany by Schuco. 1950's tin windup 2095 Mercedes Benz 190 SL car. Comes with clockwork windup motor, remote control steering & original key. 8.5" long.See Sold Price
Sold2018SCHUCO Tronic, Mercedes 300 SL, plastic with remoteSCHUCO Tronic, Mercedes 300 SL, plastic with remote control, 30 cm, as good as new in original box, technical not checked, with warranty card German Description SCHUCO Tronic, Mercedes 300 SL, KunststSee Sold Price
Sold2016Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 190 SL (713)Schuco, Piccolo Mercedes 190 SL (713), W.-Germany, 1:90, diecast, box C 1-2, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Mercedes Cabrio Real 230 SLSchuco, Mercedes Convertible Real 230 SL, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2-, small dent on bonnet, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, realistic manual transmission with real gear box, visible in the trunk, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 Reserve: $396.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco Sport 5307, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Sport 5307, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 , . Reserve: $396.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhere within the cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, realistic manual transmission with real gear box, visible in the trunk, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 , . Reserve: $See Sold Price
May 19Rich Penn AuctionsToy Schuco Mercedes 190SL, Rare red version take-apart tin windup roadster in orig box, Good+ cond$50
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Oil tank Mercedes SL 300€180
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Mercedes SL 300 steering parts€180
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Mercedes SL 300 self locking differential rea€1,200
C & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdMatchbox Lesney Superfast MB-27 Mercedes 230 SL, Transitional model£20
C & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdMatchbox Lesney Superfast MB-27 Mercedes 230 SL variation with LIGHT Yellow body£26
C & T Auctioneers and Valuers LtdMatchbox Lesney Superfast MB-27 Mercedes 230 SL variation with DARK Yellow body£26