×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 2082
horn, made of embossed copper , with ornaments, Tibet, 19th century, 36 cm #113#

German Description
Horn, aus Kupfer getrieben, mit Verzierungen, Tibet, 19. Jhd., 36 cm #113#

  • 22%

horn, made of embossed copper , with ornaments, Tibet,

Estimate €120 - €240Feb 24, 2018