×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0006
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
L'homme céleste
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas à droite. Numéroté 139/250 en bas à gauche.
45,5 x 31 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Salvador DALI (1904-1989) L'homme céleste Lithographie

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 3, 2018
Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€80.00
Starting Bid
€80.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.