×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0133
Ivan MESSAC (1948)
Prince
Sérigraphie sur papier vinyle.
Signé en bas à droite. Numéroté 4/85 en bas à gauche.
50 x 50 cm

Starting Bid

€80.00

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Ivan MESSAC (1948) Prince Sérigraphie sur papier

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 3, 2018
Estimate €100 - €150
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€80.00
Starting Bid
€80.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
33, boulevard Foch
Antibes, 6600
France
Ask a Question|