×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0959
Vase Cristallerie Daum, Ende 20. Jh. Farbloses Glas mit violetter Pulveraufschmelzung, geschliffen und poliert. Oberhalb des Standes in Vibrogravur bez.: Daum France. H. 26 cm

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 33%

Vase

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 17, 2018
Estimate €150 - €250
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Elbinger Str. 11
Heilbronn, 74078
Germany
Ask a Question|