×
0 selections
0 selections

GUCCI FOULARD en soie - Décor du monogramme sur fond

Lot 0085
GUCCI
FOULARD en soie - Décor du monogramme sur fond beige, coeur en métal doré. Signé.Parfait état.

Starting Bid

€35.00

  • 26%

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 31, 2018
Estimate €70 - €90
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€45.00
Competing Bid
€0.00
Competing Bid
€45.00
Starting Bid
€35.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|