×
0 selections
0 selections

NÄCHTLICHE FEUERSBRUNST IN EINER STADT

Lot 2073
JOHANN GEORG TRAUTMANN (ATTR.) 1713 Zweibrücken - 1769 Frankfurt (Main) NÄCHTLICHE FEUERSBRUNST IN EINER STADT Öl auf Holz. 36 x 46,5 cm (R. 53 x 64 cm). Rest., min. besch. Rahmen.

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 30%

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 17, 2018
Estimate €200 - €400
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€390.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€330.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.