×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0592
Cézanne, Paul
Portrait du peintre Armand Guillaumin au pendu. (1873). Kaltnadelradierung auf geripptem Büttenpapier. 15,7 x 11,8 cm (25,2 x 16,2 cm). Im Unterrand u. verso mit Bleistift-Annotation. - Minimal gebräunt.

Etching on handlaid paper. Lower margin and verso with annotations in graphite. - Slightly browned.

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 21.5%

Cézanne, Paul Portrait du peintre Armand Guillaumin au

Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00