×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0632
Menardeau, Maurice
Segelboote auf ruhiger See. Öl auf Hartfaser. 18,8 x 23,5 cm. Signiert. - Im profilierten Holzrahmen. Leichter, rahmungsbedingter Abrieb. Retuschiert.

Sailing boats on a still sea. Oil on hard fibre board. Signed. - Framed. Some slight abrasions. Retouched.

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 21.5%

Menardeau, Maurice Segelboote auf ruhiger See. Öl auf

Estimate €300 - €600
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Internet Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Internet Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Internet Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Internet Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€0.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00