×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0273
Luxury Hand Stereo Viewer 9 x 12 cm, c. 1880
Very attractive unmarked hand-held stereo viewer for slides and prints, ogee-shaped rosewood-veneered body, focusable oculars with brass barrels, with mirror. In wood case. - Deluxe stereo viewer!

Luxus-Handstereobetrachter 9 x 12 cm, um 1880
Sehr schöner unbezeichneter Handstereobetrachter für Dias und Papierbilder, geschwungenes Gehäuse mit Wurzelfurnier, Linsen in Messingtubus montiert, fokussierbar, Spiegel vorhanden, mit Aufbewahrungsbox. - Schöner Betrachter.

Start Price: EUR 140

(2-/2-)

  • 26.8%

Estimate €250 - €300Mar 17, 2018