logo
Lot 0474

Grande illustrazione di fantascienza
realizzata per una serigrafia della Star
Comics del 1993. Tecnica mista su
cartoncino nero, cm 33x48. Firmata al
retro. Eccellente stato.

ENG
Spectacular science fiction illustration
for a lithography realized for Star Comics
in 1993. Mixed technique on cardboard.
Signed at the back. Very good.

  • 20%

CLAUDIO CASTELLINI - Star poster

Estimate €1,900 - €3,500Mar 17, 2018
Starting Price €1,900
Shipping & Policies
Ships fromTorino, IT