×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0328
Solange BERTRAND (Montigny les Metz 1913 - 2011)
Composition abstraite, circa 1960
Huile sur panneau de bois, signée en bas à droite
63 x 76 cm

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 28%

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 24, 2018
Estimate €400 - €500
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€340.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€280.00
Competing Bid
€260.00
Competing Bid
€240.00
Competing Bid
€220.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|