×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0344
ACIDE MAT (Né en 1984)
"ACIDE COLORS",2016
Bombe aérosol et marqueur sur toile 3D, signé et daté
100 x 100 cm

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 28%

ACIDE MAT (Né en 1984) "ACIDE COLORS",2016 Bombe

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 24, 2018
Estimate €600 - €800
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€480.00
Competing Bid
€460.00
Competing Bid
€440.00
Competing Bid
€420.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€380.00
Competing Bid
€360.00
Competing Bid
€340.00
Competing Bid
€320.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|