×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0371
William KLEIN (Né en 1929)
Woman with hat + 5 roses, Paris , 1956 (Vogue)
Tirage argentique
Titré, daté et signé au crayon au dos
30 x 39,5 cm

Starting Bid

€1,500.00

  • 28%

William KLEIN (Né en 1929) Woman with hat + 5 roses,

Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€2,900.00
Competing Bid
€2,800.00
Competing Bid
€2,500.00
Competing Bid
€2,250.00
Competing Bid
€2,000.00
Competing Bid
€1,900.00
Competing Bid
€1,800.00
Competing Bid
€1,700.00
Competing Bid
€1,600.00
Competing Bid
€1,500.00
Starting Bid
€1,500.00