×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0409
André COTTAVOZ (1922-2012)
Harem, 1973
Lithographie en noir sur papier , signé et daté en bas à droite
Justifié Epreuve d'Artiste
49 x 63 cm

Starting Bid

€20.00

  • 28%

André COTTAVOZ (1922-2012) Harem, 1973 Lithographie

Auction ended on Sat, Mar 24, 2018
Estimate €40 - €50
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€40.00
Competing Bid
€35.00
Competing Bid
€30.00
Competing Bid
€25.00
Competing Bid
€20.00
Starting Bid
€20.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Place Stéphanie, 6
Rue Capitaine Crespel,53
Brussels, 1050 BRUXELLES
Belgium
Ask a Question|