Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletMETAL: sterling silver. GEMSTONES: pearls. MEASUREMENTS: bracelet has adjustable length and fits most wrist sizes. Bracelet is 8.7mm at widest point. MARKED: D.Yurman 925. WEIGHT: 22.1 grams.GemstonesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lagos 18k Gold Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletMETAL: 925 Sterling Silver, 18k Gold. GEMSTONES: Pearl - 8.8mm. MEASUREMENTS: Bracelet is 7 1/2" long x 28mm wide. MARKED: Lagos 925, 750. WEIGHT: 73.5 grams. Comes with pouch.Gemstones have notSee Sold Price
Sold2024Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet & Earrings JewelryIndulge in the understated elegance of this sterling silver Bracelet and Earrings jewelry set. The freshwater pearl bracelet is 7 inch in length . Crafted with precision and care, this set is a testamSee Sold Price
Sold2018JADE STERLING SILVER PEARL BRACELETUnique hinged bangle bracelet with a carved green nephrite jade in a matching sterling scoop setting, a single strand of seed pearls down the middle. Hallmarked "925" and "indistinct" symbol in a diamSee Sold Price
Sold2021Judith Ripka Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletJudith Ripka Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet. Magnetic Closure. Signed & Hallmarked.Condition: Excellent Condition.Dimensions: L- 34". Total Weight: 90.9g./.2.92ozt. Provenance: From a North Shore LongSee Sold Price
Sold2023David Yurman, Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletArtist : David Yurman Title : David Yurman, Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet Description (FR) : Bracelet en argent sterling, sertie d'une perle, signee D.Y. 925 Description (ENG) : Sterling silver braceSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet & Ring SetSterling Silver Pearl Bracelet & Ring Set, 78.0g. Marked 925. Bracelet Inner Circumference 7.0in, Max Opening 1.375in, Width at Front 0.625in. Ring Size 10, Ring Front 0.9375L x 0.9375W in. All measurSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet & RingSterling Silver Pearl Bracelet & Ring, 56.6g. Marked 925. Bracelet Inner Cuff 6.5in. Cuff Break 0.5in. Max Opening 1.5in. Width 0.5in. Ring Size 8. Pearl 11.7mm. All measurements are approximate.See Sold Price
Sold2015Stunning Michael Dawkins Sterling Silver Pearl BraceletStunning Crazy Heavy Michael Dawkins Designer Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet, retails over $300See Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage David Yurman 14K Gold Sterling Silver PearlVintage David Yurman 14K Yellow Gold Sterling Silver Pearl Bracelet. Stones: 3 Pearls (7.5mm diam) Size: 7.5Ó Weight: 28g. Hallmark: D.Y. 925.585See Sold Price
Sold2023(2) Tiffany & Co. Five Strand Pearl Sterling Silver BraceletsTwo (2) Tiffany & Co. (New York, USA) sterling silver pearl bracelets, five (5) strands of 4mm cultured pearls, lobster clasp, marked length 7.5 in. Provenance: Property from a Bulverde, Texas colleSee Sold Price
Sold2016David Yurman Sterling Silver Pearl Necklace BraceletNecklace measures 18" long. Pendant features a 10.9mm pearl. Pendant measures 14mm wide x 25mm long (including bale). Marked D.Y. 925. Bracelet measures 7.5" long. Pearls measure 8.7mm to 9.See Sold Price
Sold2018David Yurman Sterling Silver Chatelaine Pearl BraceletDavid Yurman Sterling Silver Chatelaine Pearl Bracelet ||| Weight: 11 GramsChatelaine Pearl Bracelet: Sterling Silver / 6.5" inner, 8mm Width stoneSee Sold Price
Sold2023JOHN HARDY STERLING SILVER PEARL CUFF BRACELETA massive sterling silver cuff bracelet by John Hardy. The bracelet is encrusted with marcasites and pearl inserts. The backside is decorated with openwork elements. Hallmarked with a 925 silver standSee Sold Price
Sold2023TWO 14K LADYBUG BRACELETS AND A STERLING SILVER AND PEARL BRACELETTWO 14K LADYBUG BRACELETS AND A STERLING SILVER AND PEARL BRACELETSee Sold Price
Sold2021A new (pre owned) sterling silver and pearl braceletAn approx. 7-1/4" , 4 strand sterling bracelet w white & grey freshwater pearls. It is signed Michael Dawkins & needs to be cleaned. But is in good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021DAVID YURMAN MOTIF STERLING SILVER MABE PEARL BRACELETDAVID YURMAN HOMAGE STERLING SILVER MABE PEARL BRACELET. MADE TO LOOK LIKE DISCONTINUED DAVID YURMAN MABE PEARL CUFF BRACELET. PLEASE VIEW ALL DETAILED PICTURES. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2020Beautiful Sterling Silver Stones Pearl BraceletNice sterling silver stones, pearl bracelet, multicolor, 8.5 long x 5/8 wide inches, 3.10 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Native American Navajo Sterling Silver White Pearl Bracelet By J.S.This is a Native American Navajo Sterling Silver White Pearl Bracelet By J.S.See Sold Price
Sold2023Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Pearl Bracelet.This is a Native America Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Multi-Color Pearl Bracelet. Bracelet length: 9.00"See Sold Price
Sold2021Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver PearlThis is a Native American Navajo Handmade Sterling Silver Pearl Turquoise Bracelet By Shakey.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Pearls Mixed Necklace Bracelet SetThis is a lovely authentic mix set of jewelry from Tiffany & Co., they are crafted from sterling silver featuring a pearl necklace and bracelet set with a designer Elsa Peretti pearl heart lariat neckSee Sold Price
Sold202218K GOLD STERLING SILVER PEARLS AND RUBY BRACELETA vintage 18K Gold and sterling silver bracelet. The bracelet is made in an openwork foliage design. the bracelet is adorned with pearl links and encrusted with Ruby stones. Marked with a standard GolSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySterling Silver Mother of Pearl Leather Adjustable Bracelet$55
18 hrs LeftPacific Auction HouseNative America Navajo Sterling Silver Spiny Oyster / Turquoise & Pearl Beaded Necklace / Earring's &$50(3 bids)