×
Lot 0269
Luigi Bartolini (Crapamontana 1892 - Roma 1963)"The bridge of the hunter 1938" etching (mm 215x300) signed in pencil bottom right"Il ponte del cacciatore 1938" acquaforte (mm 215x300) firmata in lapis in basso a destra

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Luigi Bartolini (Crapamontana 1892 - Roma 1963)"Il

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €110 - €120
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€750.00
Competing Bid
€700.00
Competing Bid
€650.00
Competing Bid
€600.00
Competing Bid
€550.00
Competing Bid
€500.00
Competing Bid
€450.00
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Competing Bid
€210.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€190.00
Competing Bid
€180.00
Competing Bid
€170.00
Competing Bid
€160.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Competing Bid
€140.00
Competing Bid
€130.00
Competing Bid
€120.00
Competing Bid
€110.00
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste