×
Lot 0313
Luigi Bertelli (Caselle Di San Lazzaro Di Savena 1832 - Bologna 1916)"In the garden 1872" monochrome watercolour on paper (mm 180x240) signed and dated bottom left, framed (defects)"Nel giardino 1872" acquerello monocromo su carta (mm 180x240) firmato e datato in basso a sinistra, in cornice del secolo XIX (difetti)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Luigi Bertelli (Caselle Di San Lazzaro Di Savena 1832 -

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €220 - €240
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste