×

Scuola italiana del secolo XX. Lotto composto da due

Lot 0324
20th-century Italian school. Lot of two drawings, one pastel of pine trees, the other depicting a farm in black chalk, signed Michelani (mm 320x465; mm 205x245) (defects)Scuola italiana del secolo XX. Lotto composto da due disegni, di cui uno a pastello raffigurante alberi di pino e l'altro raffigurante un cascinale a carboncino, firmato Michelani (mm 320x465; mm 205x245) (difetti)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €220 - €230
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€200.00
Starting Bid
€200.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste