×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0325
Late 19th-century Neapolitan school. Lot of four gouaches, different authors and sizes (defects)Scuola napoletana, fine secolo XIX. Lotto composto da quattro gouaches di autori e misure diverse (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Scuola napoletana, fine secolo XIX. Lotto composto da

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €320 - €360
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€300.00
Starting Bid
€300.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|