×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0325
Late 19th-century Neapolitan school. Lot of four gouaches, different authors and sizes (defects)Scuola napoletana, fine secolo XIX. Lotto composto da quattro gouaches di autori e misure diverse (difetti)

Starting Bid

€300.00

  • 25%

Scuola napoletana, fine secolo XIX. Lotto composto da

Estimate €320 - €360Apr 18, 2018
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|