×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0328
19th-century master "View of Naples" monochrome watercolour on paper (mm 250x360)Maestro del secolo XIX "Scorcio di Napoli" acquerello monocromo su carta (mm 250x360)

  • 25%

Maestro del secolo XIX "Scorcio di Napoli" acquerello

Estimate €160 - €170Apr 18, 2018