×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0329
Michele Gordigiani (Firenze 1835 - 1909)"Portrait of the artist's daughter Isora" pastels and white lead on paper (mm 400x300) framed (defects)"Ritratto della figlia Isora" pastelli e biacca su carta (mm 400x300) in cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€100.00

  • 25%

Michele Gordigiani (Firenze 1835 - 1909)"Ritratto della

Estimate €120 - €130
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€100.00
Starting Bid
€100.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|