×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0336
19th-century master "Profile of a man" black chalk on paper heightened with white chalk on prepared paper, inscribed bottom right (mm 320x260) FramedMaestro del secolo XIX "Ritratto maschile di profilo" carboncino e rialzi a gessetto bianco su carta preparata, iscritto in basso a destra (mm 320x260) In cornice

  • 25%

Maestro del secolo XIX "Ritratto maschile di profilo"

Estimate €220 - €230Apr 18, 2018