×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0336
19th-century master "Profile of a man" black chalk on paper heightened with white chalk on prepared paper, inscribed bottom right (mm 320x260) FramedMaestro del secolo XIX "Ritratto maschile di profilo" carboncino e rialzi a gessetto bianco su carta preparata, iscritto in basso a destra (mm 320x260) In cornice

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Maestro del secolo XIX "Ritratto maschile di profilo"

Estimate €220 - €230
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|