×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0344
19th-century Neapolitan school "View of Castel dell'Ovo" oval reverse painting (mm 60x45) In ebonised frameScuola napoletana secolo XIX "Veduta di Castel dell'Ovo" fixè ovale (mm 60x45) in cornice ebanizzata

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Scuola napoletana secolo XIX "Veduta di Castel

Estimate €160 - €170
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€400.00
Competing Bid
€350.00
Competing Bid
€300.00
Competing Bid
€250.00
Competing Bid
€200.00
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|