×
Lot 0345
Adolfo Tommasi (Livorno 1851 - Firenze 1933)"Landscape with figure" colored pastels on paper (mm 180x170) framed (defects)"Paesaggio con figura" pastelli colorati su carta (mm 180x170) in cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€150.00

  • 25%

Adolfo Tommasi (Livorno 1851 - Firenze 1933)"Paesaggio

Auction ended on Wed, Apr 18, 2018
Estimate €160 - €170
|Sell a Similar Item
Bidder
Bid
Competing Bid
€150.00
Starting Bid
€150.00
Interested in this item?Save to 'Saved Items' to access later.
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|
Il Ponte casa d'aste