×
0 selections
0 selections
Lot 0347
Francesco Paolo Michetti (Tocco da Casauria 1851 - Francavilla al Mare 1929)(attributed) "Study of figures" mixed technique on paper (mm 230x230) signed on verso. Framed (defects)(attr.) "Studio per figure" tecnica mista su carta (mm 230x230) firmata al retro. In cornice (difetti)

Starting Bid

€200.00

  • 25%

Francesco Paolo Michetti (Tocco da Casauria 1851 -

Estimate €220 - €230
|Sell a Similar Item
Palazzo Crivelli Via Pontaccio 12
via Pitteri 10
Milano, 20121
Italy
Ask a Question|